Turkish Level Intermidate Ms. Hiba Majali

Turkish A 1.1 at 6 Ms. Hiba Majali

Sufyan Ahmad Al-Shishani, Nada Farouq Izz, Fawaz Basel Sa’id, Yazan Emad Hassan

IELTS at 4 Mr. Ead Batarseh

Ala’ Issa Qandeel, Rasha Abdel-Ra’ouf Hamdan, Osama Yousef Abdel-Karim, Aya Faris Awad

Converation at 6 Ms. Sarah Wellson

Ra’d Abdallah Al-Majali, Samer Kamel Harbawi, Adnan Yassin Al-Tarawneh, Kamal Hatem Aloul, Ahmad Salameh Abu-Al-sheikh, Yasser Abdel-Aziz Abu-Hmeid, Omar Mohammad Bakheet, Seif Mohammad Al-Momani, Hussam Qasem Al-Azam, Ahmad Mohammad Sa’adeh, Naser Adnan Alrisheq

C7 at 4 Ms. Sarah Willson

Yazan Abdel-Ghani Diab, Mahmoud Hussam Abu-Hasheesh, Ahmad Mahmoud Al-Dabbas, Dina Hamdan Al-Ruqti, Sabah Adel Mashahrawi, Tala Zeyad Abdallah, Ola Mazen Mohammad, Ali Khalil Al-Halayqa, Suhad Khalil Shamlakh, Mohammad Mousa Abdel-Majid, Haifa’ Abdel-Wahhab Al-Bakri, Ahmad Mohammad Ali Ahmad, Mohammad Jum’a Ramadan, Mohammad Fathi Al-Nashef

C6 at 6 Ms. Gemma

Abeer Shafiq Fakhouri, Saleh Walid Khas, Ahmad Mahmoud Al-Dabbas, Haya Hasan Abu-Zanad, Qays Ra’ed Hasouneh, Rami Manhal Al-Sayegh, Sarah Tareq Al-Hosani, Omar Saleh Al-Shaikha, Izz-Eddin Walid Asqool, Osama Mu’ayyad Obaidi, Farah Ihsan Qaqish, Sleiman Khalil Quta, Tamer Rasheed Shahin, Dima Nayef Saleh, Ahmad Abdel-Aziz Al-Degis, Yasmin Abdel-Qader Abu-Shawareb, Aya Faris Awad, Khaled Tayseer Ofeishat

C5 at 6 Ms. Rana Al-Jamal

Omar Tareq Farash, Munther Mohammad Khalil, Muntaser Ahmad Jalamdeh, Tareq Osama Mansour, Lu’ay Mazen Al-Muhareb, Noura Ahmad Muhsen, Hussam-Eddin Malek Al-Amaiyreh, Bilal Tayseer Bakroon, Taha Ali Al-Zubaidi, Mohammad Na’im Soboh

C4 at 4 Ms. Gemma

Shaker Ayed Al-Fa’ouri, Sa’id Mohammad Hyeisat, Zaid waleed Swaid, Ola Isma’il Al-Akhras, Manal (M.Kh) Sabri Abu-Z’arour, Bassam Isma’il Jadallah, Muhannad Mohammad Anouz

C3 at 6 Ms. Sarah Baddourah

Osama Abbas Al-Areifi, Omar Dweihi Ramaqeen, Hamzeh Issa Khaled, Ahmad Akram Abu-Awad, Ahmad Nidal Abu-Mojeh, Mahmoud Mohammad Isma’il, Huda Jamal Al-Belbeisi, Omar Mahmoud Abu-Khorj, Fadel Hasan Salameh

 

C1 at 6 Abdallah

Al-Mu’tazBellah Mohammad Elyyan, Mohammad Ahmad Abu-Sokar, Laith Mohammad Al-Shamali, Emran Mohammad Hneiti, Amro Mohammad Al-Nsour, Anas Mahmoud Farash, Samer Yousef Elian, Sleiman Khalil Al-Shenawi, Yusra karim Al-Attar, Marwan Khaled Al-Zu’bi, Ibrahim Qais Al-Durra, Malek Khaled Abaza, Habib Osama Sa’adeh, Mohammad Adeeb Al-Kafaween, Ahmad Abdel-Hakim Sa’id, Islam Khaled Ahmad, Shehab-Eddin Layadeh, Ali Ahmad Sharab, Mu’taz Nouh Ali, Mohammad Jehad Hmaid, Jihad Hussain Hdaib

 

C4 at 11 Gemma

Ahmad Abdel-Karim Al-Alimi, Farah Fahmi Seder, Sarah Tareq Al-Hosani, Samer Hanna Haddad, Enas Ateyeh Akleh, Mohannad Kassab Al-Dajah, Ayman Mustafa Agha

 

Amman Stock Exchange Graduation Party

Tala Zeyad Abdullah, Haitham Mohammad Al Shunnaq, Mahmoud Jamal Jalamneh, Abla Al Njdawi, Anas Mohammad Al-jbour, Aseel Bassam Jariri, Firas Eid Qaysar, Najwa Naser Ali, Bayan Issa Barghouth, Hiyam Mohammed Mustafa, Nadia Mohammad Almansour, Haneen Bassam Mubarak, Muayyad Ghazi Hassan, Tala Zeyad Abdallah, Ola Mazen Mohammad

Aug. 17, 2016 – Sept. 21, 2016, lets build up more memories….

  • School Students

    Free conversation, 4 hours daily, discount for brothers

  • Study Abroad

    Briton, Istanbul, Canada, Spain, USA, Australia, Cyprus

  • Arabic Language

    Standard Courses, Ameya Courses, ASP

  • Turkish Language

    General Courses, YOS, B1 certificates

  • German Language

    A1, B1, B2 certificate

  • English Language

    General Courses, American Conversation, TOEFL, IELTS

Turkish Course level 1

Narmeen Mohammad Khamash, Ahmad Orabi Al-Awadi, Mohammad Yousef Abu-Tena, Bilal Ali Abu-Odeh, Hashem Ahmad Isma’il, Islam Mohammad Shawqi Khalili, Rahaf Hussam Al-tarawneh, Adnan Hussam Al-Tarawneh

C6 at 4

Nour Yousef Shahwan, Abdel-Rahman Hussam Eldden Al-Anqar, Mustafa Hussam Eldden Al-Anqar, Dina Hamadan Ahmad Ruqti, Ahmad Salameh Abu-Sheikh, Feisal Fayez Al-Azzeh, Rahaf Azzam Al-Baik, Ala’ Jamal Abdel-Razeq, Abdallah Mohammad Al-Sadeq, Ali Khalil Al-Halayqa, Suhad Khalil Shamlakh,Mohammad Mousa Abdel-Majid,Rahaf Hussam Al-Tarawneh, Haifa’ Abdel-Wahhab Al-Bakri, Balqees Emad Al-Zu’bi, Ahmad Mohammad Ali Ahmad, Mohammad Jum’a Ramadan, Mohammad Fathi Al-Nashef

American Conversation Level 1

Haneen Mohammad Aseer, Mustafa Mohammad Al-Louzi, Batoul Raja’I Al-Dweik, Safa’ Abdel-Aziz Omar, Hiba Mohammad Khalil, Samah Ghaleb Al-Khatib, Ahmad Ali Al-Qawaqzeh, Naser Adnan Alrisheq, Ali Saqr Al-Fayez, Adnan Yaseen Al-Tarawneh

C1 at 4

Rula Anees Khalaf, Yousef Mohammad Al-Khawaldeh, Layan Ghassan Al-Shurbaji, Mustafa Ghassan Al-Shurbaji, Zaid Khaled Al-Jazi, Sara Radwan Yousef, Zaid, Badee’ Al-Dayeh, Suhaib Majdi Shamout, Obyda Ahmad Jamal Sammour, Ibrahim Mohammad Al-Hashani, Ayat samir Salah, Faisal Bn Saleh Al-Anazi, Mohammad Sa’id Al-Shami, Elaph Hussein Al-Sharif, Ali Hussein Al-Sharif, Osama Subhi Al-Qadoumi, Ola Mohammad Al-Afagani, Ibrahim Hazem Atyeh, Zaid Naser Al-Tarawneh, Sameh Sa’di Jaber, Mohammad Rashed Abdallah, Mahmoud Mohammad Al-Al-Kurdi

C1 at 6

Samer Yousef Elian, Deya’ Shams-Eddin Ajouri, Sa’eda Mohammad Al-Absi, Meral Zakaria Al-Da’jeh, Mohammad Fathi Al-Mitwali, Mu’taz Nouh Ali, Fatmeh Farouq Al-Faraj, Ala’ Husni Mjahed, Mohammad Fayez Al-Taweel, Sandy Shawkat Jbara, Islam Khaled Ahmad, Shehab-Eddin Shaher I’ayadeh, Ammar Ahmad Sarhan, Muna Mahmoud Awajneh, Qutayba Mohammad Al-Jamal, Ibrahim Da’oud Abu-Salim

C2 at 4

Hamzeh Awwad Hamlan, Rania Muhannad Abu-Mugli, Ahmad Jamal Alqam, Osama Abbas Areefi, Seif Mohammad Hmouda, Mohammad Omar Tarakhan, Mohammad Hussein Abu-Aljamal, Ali Abdel-Fattah Jalees, Abdel-Malek Mohammad Al-Hashani, Sahar Samir Khorma, Issa Ra’ed Al-Rashed, Mohammad Ahmad Abed Salem, Lena Abdal-Razaq Al-Azab, Amir Osama Al-Natsheh, Adnan Hussam Al-Tarawneh, Anas Abed Barqawi, Orouba Ghaleb Al-Habashneh, Abdallah Hazem Al-A’raj, Abdallah Emad al-Zu’bi, Mohammad Abdallah Al-Masri, Ahmad Mohammad Abu-Al-Samak

C3 at 6

Nabil Ahmad Tarakhan, Feras Osama Al-Ibrahim, Mohammad Marwan Hamdan, Ola Isma’il Al-Akhras, Awad Mohammad Damra, Muhannad Kassab Al-Da’jeh, Mohammad Salem Al-Zubeidi, Ahmad Basem Barqawi, Sa’d Mohammad Salem Hyeisat, Abdel-Hadi Eyad Shqair, Munther Mohammad Abed Khalil, Zaid Waleed Swaid, Abeer Sedqi Al-Mustafa, Tareq Osama Mansour, Rawan Issa Abdallah, Diana Issa Abdallah, Bassam Isma’il Jadallah, Raghad Hanna Akroush, Hazem Younes Mustafa, Diana Issa Abdallah

C4 at 6

Hussam Malek Al-Amireh, Akram Sami Awad, Yasmin Samir Khorma, Majd Yousef Hussein, Nasri Ahmad Al-Wkhayan, Mohammad Ra’d Al-Oweimer, Enas Ayed Al-Mashni, Elias Samer Shaheen, Mohammad Saleh Ali Al-Mahfali, Ahmad Ibrahim Derbas, Marwan Mohammad Hussein, Leen Mohammad Abu-Salim, Majd Yousef Hussein, Mohammad Na’im Soboh

C5 at 6

Saleh Walid Khas, Shaker Ayed Al-Fa’ouri, Talal Aref Al-Siksik, Izz-Eddin Walid Asqoul, Layan Mohammad Al-Mughrabi, Ahlam Ali Shaqdeeh, Samah Kamal Al-Titi, Menas Mohammad Al-Shareef, Shrouq Ishaq Al-Sadeq, Mohammad Shaher Marzouqa, Qays Ra’ed Hassouneh, Mustafa Mahmoud Nassar, Fadi Kamal Abu-Khait, Mohammad Ali Al-E’moush

C7 at 4

Maya Arafat Aqrabawi, Eyas Sleiman Matar, Yazan Badee’ Al-Dayeh, Zaid Khaled Al-Attal, Ahmad Mohammad Sa’adeh, Mohammad Samir Al-Khatib, Khaled Mohammad Tayem, Zeina Ramez Al-S’oudi, Haya Fa’eq Al-Berqdar

Contact Information

Tel +962 4625582
+962 6 4638373

Mob +962 77 5588 400
+962 79 5588 400

BOX 928007 Al-Abdali 11190
Jabal Elweibdeh next to the
police head department

Map Location

Newsletter